Tour of Samsun
Men Elite - 2.2
Winkans
| 1 | 15.59% | |
| 2 | 13.65% | |
| 3 | 10.37% | |
| 4 | 5.61% | |
| 5 | 5.09% | |
| 6 | 4.38% | |
| 7 | 4.12% | |
| 8 | 3.42% | |
| 9 | 2.85% | |
| 10 | 2.83% |
Modelschatting op basis van renner-ratings en het etappeprofiel.
Winkans
| 1 | 15.59% | |
| 2 | 13.65% | |
| 3 | 10.37% | |
| 4 | 5.61% | |
| 5 | 5.09% | |
| 6 | 4.38% | |
| 7 | 4.12% | |
| 8 | 3.42% | |
| 9 | 2.85% | |
| 10 | 2.83% |
Modelschatting op basis van renner-ratings en het etappeprofiel.