Tour of Samsun
Men Elite - 2.2
Winkans
| 1 | 14.96% | |
| 2 | 12.96% | |
| 3 | 9.74% | |
| 4 | 5.37% | |
| 5 | 5.01% | |
| 6 | 4.34% | |
| 7 | 4.07% | |
| 8 | 3.18% | |
| 9 | 2.80% | |
| 10 | 2.72% |
Modelschatting op basis van renner-ratings en het etappeprofiel.
Winkans
| 1 | 14.96% | |
| 2 | 12.96% | |
| 3 | 9.74% | |
| 4 | 5.37% | |
| 5 | 5.01% | |
| 6 | 4.34% | |
| 7 | 4.07% | |
| 8 | 3.18% | |
| 9 | 2.80% | |
| 10 | 2.72% |
Modelschatting op basis van renner-ratings en het etappeprofiel.