Tour of Samsun
Men Elite - 2.2
Winkans
| 1 | 15.77% | |
| 2 | 13.76% | |
| 3 | 10.52% | |
| 4 | 5.84% | |
| 5 | 5.28% | |
| 6 | 4.34% | |
| 7 | 4.29% | |
| 8 | 3.28% | |
| 9 | 2.88% | |
| 10 | 2.78% |
Modelschatting op basis van renner-ratings en het etappeprofiel.
Winkans
| 1 | 15.77% | |
| 2 | 13.76% | |
| 3 | 10.52% | |
| 4 | 5.84% | |
| 5 | 5.28% | |
| 6 | 4.34% | |
| 7 | 4.29% | |
| 8 | 3.28% | |
| 9 | 2.88% | |
| 10 | 2.78% |
Modelschatting op basis van renner-ratings en het etappeprofiel.