Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant
Men Elite - National
Winkans
| 1 | 38.12% | |
| 2 | 3.99% | |
| 3 | 3.96% | |
| 4 | 2.81% | |
| 5 | 1.48% | |
| 6 | 1.23% | |
| 7 | 0.96% | |
| 8 | 0.94% | |
| 9 | 0.74% | |
| 10 | 0.54% |
Modelschatting op basis van renner-ratings en het etappeprofiel.
Winkans
| 1 | 38.12% | |
| 2 | 3.99% | |
| 3 | 3.96% | |
| 4 | 2.81% | |
| 5 | 1.48% | |
| 6 | 1.23% | |
| 7 | 0.96% | |
| 8 | 0.94% | |
| 9 | 0.74% | |
| 10 | 0.54% |
Modelschatting op basis van renner-ratings en het etappeprofiel.