Ronde van Vlaams-Brabant
Men Elite - National
Winkans
| 1 | 30.56% | |
| 2 | 4.46% | |
| 3 | 3.24% | |
| 4 | 2.82% | |
| 5 | 1.59% | |
| 6 | 1.42% | |
| 7 | 1.11% | |
| 8 | 1.07% | |
| 9 | 0.85% | |
| 10 | 0.65% |
Modelschatting op basis van renner-ratings en het etappeprofiel.
Winkans
| 1 | 30.56% | |
| 2 | 4.46% | |
| 3 | 3.24% | |
| 4 | 2.82% | |
| 5 | 1.59% | |
| 6 | 1.42% | |
| 7 | 1.11% | |
| 8 | 1.07% | |
| 9 | 0.85% | |
| 10 | 0.65% |
Modelschatting op basis van renner-ratings en het etappeprofiel.