Vuelta Ciclista al Besaya
Men Juniors - 2.1
Winkans
| 1 | 4.24% | |
| 2 | 3.74% | |
| 3 | 3.46% | |
| 4 | 3.26% | |
| 5 | 3.07% | |
| 6 | 2.28% | |
| 7 | 2.22% | |
| 8 | 1.72% | |
| 9 | 1.55% | |
| 10 | 1.26% |
Modelschatting op basis van renner-ratings en het etappeprofiel.
Winkans
| 1 | 4.24% | |
| 2 | 3.74% | |
| 3 | 3.46% | |
| 4 | 3.26% | |
| 5 | 3.07% | |
| 6 | 2.28% | |
| 7 | 2.22% | |
| 8 | 1.72% | |
| 9 | 1.55% | |
| 10 | 1.26% |
Modelschatting op basis van renner-ratings en het etappeprofiel.