Grande Prémio Anicolor
Men Elite - 2.1


Winkans
| 1 | 13.97% | |
| 2 | 12.51% | |
| 3 | 7.23% | |
| 4 | 7.19% | |
| 5 | 6.59% | |
| 6 | 4.60% | |
| 7 | 3.90% | |
| 8 | 3.42% | |
| 9 | 3.33% | |
| 10 | 3.09% |
Modelschatting op basis van renner-ratings en het etappeprofiel.
Winkans
| 1 | 13.97% | |
| 2 | 12.51% | |
| 3 | 7.23% | |
| 4 | 7.19% | |
| 5 | 6.59% | |
| 6 | 4.60% | |
| 7 | 3.90% | |
| 8 | 3.42% | |
| 9 | 3.33% | |
| 10 | 3.09% |
Modelschatting op basis van renner-ratings en het etappeprofiel.

